• Direktør
  • Arkitektur
  • Conscensia Ukraine
  • IT-Drift
  • IT-Udvikling
  • IT-Administration
  • Projekter

Direktør

Ole Søholm Jensen

Direktør
IT

Arkitektur

Jan Eckhardt

Enterprise arkitekt, Teamchef
IT

Jan Pedersbæk

DWH/BI Arkitekt
IT

Lars Bonde

IT-arkitekt
IT

Sven Bo Rønn

IT-arkitekt
IT

Conscensia Ukraine

Olga Kohut

Teamleder
IT

Halyna Mohytych

Systemudvikler
IT

Hanna-Mariya Tarasyuk

Systemudvikler
IT

Ivan Kos

Systemudvikler
IT

Oksana Dovbush

Systemudvikler
IT

Oleh Mezhva

Systemudvikler
IT

Olena Vavryniuk

Systemudvikler
IT

Oles Onyshchak

Systemudvikler
IT

Orest Kushnir

Systemudvikler
IT

Pavlo Talash

Systemudvikler
IT

Roman Andruniv

Systemudvikler
IT

Yuriy Synyuta

Systemudvikler
IT

IT-Drift

Jes Eriksen

IT-driftschef
IT

Janni Sand

Driftskonsulent
IT

Maibritt Guldberg Rosendal

Driftskonsulent
IT

Mie Vestergaard Andersen

Driftskonsulent
IT

Vibeke Rasmussen

Driftskonsulent
IT

John Holm Thomsen

Driftsmedarbejder
IT

Lars Kold-Hansen

Driftsmedarbejder
IT

Martin Sørig

IT Driftstekniker
IT

Morten Bundgaard

Konsulent
IT

Allan Pheiffer

Salesforce Deklarativ udvikler
IT

Simon Skjelmose Kørvell

Supporter lærling
IT

Camilla Beck Larsen

Systemtekniker
IT

Carsten G. Sørensen

Systemtekniker
IT

Henrik Skrubbeltrang

Systemtekniker
IT

Jakob Kold

Systemtekniker
IT

John Hoppe

Systemtekniker
IT

Jørn Rønne Gaarde

Systemtekniker
IT

Lasse Herholdt Froberg

Systemtekniker
IT

Max Nielsen

Systemtekniker
IT

Ole Rømer Juul

Systemtekniker
IT

Per Klitgaard Madsen

Systemtekniker
IT

Rasmus Breinholm Rømer

Systemtekniker
IT

Dorte Krogshave

Systemkonsulent
IT

Mette Møller

Systemkonsulent
IT

Lene Ramsgaard

Teamkoordinator
IT

Peter Holmgren

Teamkoordinator
IT

Mads Ottesen

IT systemtekniker
IT

Tomas Kræmer

IT systemtekniker
IT

IT-Udvikling

Kaare Jakobsen

IT-udviklingschef
IT

Peter Sibbern Frederiksen

BI udvikler
IT

Daniel Agerskov Heidemann Jensen

IT-udvikler
IT

Rasmus Hummersgaard

IT-udvikler
IT

Thomas Nørgaard

IT-udvikler
IT

Arne Brochholm Pedersen

Senior BI Udvikler
IT

Claus Nørgaard Rasmussen

Senior BI Udvikler
IT

Elsebeth Rasmussen

Senior BI Udvikler
IT

Helen Urban

Senior BI Udvikler
IT

Jan Maffert Johansen

Senior BI Udvikler
IT

Jens Møller Lauridsen

Senior BI Udvikler
IT

Lars Rene Jensen

Senior BI Udvikler
IT

Lisa Madsen

Senior BI Udvikler
IT

Rikke Kragh Jensen

Senior BI Udvikler
IT

Jess Lykke Gramkow

Senior IT-udvikler
IT

Laila Wærness

Senior IT-udvikler
IT

Tobias Ettrup Mølbak

Senior IT-udvikler
IT

Arne Mejlholm

Senior systemudvikler
IT

Kent Mikkelsen

Senior systemudvikler
IT

Peter Sönder

Senior systemudvikler
IT

Peter Frandsen

Senior systemudvikler
IT

Anders Nørgaard

Systemudvikler
IT

Brian Fiedler Larsen

Systemudvikler
IT

Brian Kristiansen

Systemudvikler
IT

Claus Abildgaard

Systemudvikler
IT

Dan Duus Thøisen

Systemudvikler
IT

Dmitriy Lalak

Systemudvikler
IT

Erik Hansen

Systemudvikler
IT

Erik Rathje Jensen

Systemudvikler
IT

Jacob K. Wortmann

Systemudvikler
IT

Jeppe Balslev Jensen

Systemudvikler
IT

Jesper Jensen

Systemudvikler
IT

Martin Karlsen

Systemudvikler
IT

Simon Bengtsson

Systemudvikler
IT

Steen Sejr Korup

Systemudvikler
IT

Thomas Bang

Systemudvikler
IT

Mette Daugberg Stryhn

Scrum Master
IT

IT-Administration

Leif Mortensen

IT Facility Manager
IT

Michael Sørensen

IT Facility Manager
IT

Projekter

Lotte Andersen

Teamchef
IT

Dan Sletten

Projektleder
IT

Helle Glerup Henriksen

Projektleder
IT

Maria Møller Mortensen

Projektleder
IT

Michael Skriver

Projektleder
IT

Peter Juul Trangbæk

Projektleder
IT

Pia Haack Vadstrup

Projektleder
IT